Nouvelles troupes pour les parades
(en date du 20 mars, 2018)


Corps de cadets 2644



Commandant: Adjuc Bégin, Julie
Commandant adjoint : Adj Rollin, Maxime
Sergent-major: Adjum Cadieux, Anthony

Troupe 1

Commandant: Sgt Bouchard Calderon, Valérie
Adjoints : Adj Royer Van Tilburg, Loïc

Niveau Vert:

Abderrahmani, Zacharie Al Baradan, Mohammed Angulo Quinones, Heiber Alexis
Ben Amar, Adam Ben-Oliel, Matthew Berthiaume, Olivier
Besserer, Victor Pierre Bouchard Calderon, Catalina Caballeros, Nitai
Camara, Mamadouba-Chéri Carr, Kaylee Chaqchaq, Mehdi
Chartrand, Vincent Cervantes Garcia, Robinson Manuel Dagenais, Rémi
Mzalendo, Tambwe Olivier Songmene-Mabia, Loic Tardif, Raphael Xavier


Niveau Rouge:

Atemengue Fotso, Aline Nefertiti Amegah, Eunollia Bernal Neira, Natalia
Carrière, Jérémy Chabassol, Ayla Laurine Pearl Delarasse, Aimeline
Drouin, Perlicia Friesen, Samuel Gauthier-Paquette, Kloée


Niveau Argent:

Ahadi, Asman Beaudoin, Jérémy Dagenais, William
Leblond, Tanya Ndoume Angoune, Nicole Alison Vielle, Vincent


Niveau Or:

Bao, Jennifer Bayala, Idja Pierre Cedric

Troupe 2

Commandant: Adj Gagnon Prud'homme, Alexis
Adjoints : Sgt Rozon-Bédard, Samuel

Niveau Vert:

Benmessaoud, Nael Chen, Zixian Couillard, Cedric
Dagenais, Alexis Deng, Rickey Desjardins, Virginie
Diallo, Abdourahamane Drouin, Benjamin George, Sebastien
Gregoire, Keheops Herrera Hernandez, Esteban Itongwa, Hemedi
Jutras, Catalina Lajoie, Mathias Letellier, Samuel François
Léveillée, Eric Londono-Garcia, Estefania Van Gurp, Connor


Niveau Rouge:

Bakonda, Matandombi Ekoualla Doumbe, George Edouard Lacroix, Noémie
Lessard, Marianne Maglo, Emefa Jessica Julie Mané, Sékou Williams
Mansour, Yassin Mantilla Ramirez, Nikol Camila Tchokonte Tchoumwa, Phil-Alan


Niveau Argent:

Attignon, Karelle Brulé, Tristan Lessard, Xavier
Lachapelle, Marc-Antoine Kumbebeleza, Ange


Troupe 3

Commandant: Adj Collinet de la Salle, Vincent Adjoint: Sgt Clément, Maxime

Niveau Vert:

Celac, Bogdan Ilboudo, Barou Kapila, Plamedi Misenga
Khaled, Adam Lefebvre Carrière, Magalie Loua, Cece Romain
Louartiti, Abdelkarim-Yassine Louis Jean, Naheem Lucara Vasquez, Maria Josée
Mengue Ndzana II, Olivier Morin-Lindo, Kamika Nkutu, Mohammed Najib
Ntemgna, Dylan Lemonge Oumar, Fatou-Tomota Pagé, Océane
Poirier, Chloé Vergara, Johan Vuduc, Richard


Niveau Rouge:

Koffi, Michael Martel-Simard, Nathaniel Mboussou Sonkoue, Ines Megane
Mo, Michael Momo Lekeufack, Marine Muse, Hafsa
N’Diaye, Marc Hassane Nyinawabeza, Rina Chany Rusenga, Ashley


Niveau Argent:

Bayala, Kevin Madocé Yipené Fatuma, Mkiwa Duckworth, Caleb
Kohoun, Wiamou Odilon Racine-Bourque, Vanessa Youssouf, Victor

Troupe 4

Commandant: Cplc Amegah, Eusellia Efoua
Adjoint : Cplc Albu, Patrick Dan

Niveau Vert:

Notamghe Mbomda, Paule Karole Nzohabonyano, Inès Nadette Pelletier, Derek
Pelletier, Maxim Pierre, Samy Alexandre Ruiz Obando, Edwin Andres
Satchiassa, Laurent Shehab, Adham Soh, Thierry
Sylvestre, Shaina Laure Taillefer Simard, Marc Tomota, Barrou-Oumar
Trout-Colpas, Sébastien Van Gurp, Aidan Vuduc, Sophie
Wardani, Adam Zozan, Rolland


Niveau Rouge:

Salnikov, Andrew Santos Arana, Érick St-Germain, Mikael
Thiam, Brahim Landing Thouin, Emyl Toumi, Soufiane
Vielle, Gabriel Warren, Christian


Niveau Argent:

Abderrahmani, Raphael Berrigan, Elyse Gagné, Connor
Langil, Paul Colin Strand, Lilian Grace