Nouvelles troupes pour les parades
(en date du 26 novembre, 2017)


Corps de cadets 2644



Commandant: Adjuc Bégin, Julie
Commandant adjoint : Adjum Gagnon, Gabriel
Sergent-major: Adjum Cadieux, Anthony

Escadron 1

Commandant: Adj Rollin, Maxime

Troupe 1

Commandant: Sgt Bouchard Calderon, Valérie
Adjoint : Adj Royer Van Tilburg, Loïc

Niveau Vert:

Acosta Castillo, Jerhemyk de Jesus Al Baradan, Mohammed Angulo Quinones, Heiber Alexis
Atemengue Fotso, Aline Nefertiti Beaudoin, Jérémy Ben Amar, Adam
Berthiaume, Olivier Bouchard Calderon, Catalina Caballeros, Nitai
Chaqchaq, Mehdi Cervantes Garcia, Robinson Manuel Dagenais, Rémi
Mzalendo, Tambwe Olivier Songmene-Mabia, Loic Tardif, Raphael Xavier


Niveau Rouge:

Amegah, Eunollia Bernal Neira, Natalia Carrière, Jérémy
Chabassol, Ayla Laurine Pearl Delarasse, Aimeline Drouin, Perlicia
Friesen, Samuel Gauthier-Paquette, Kloée


Niveau Argent:

Ahadi, Asman Dagenais, William Leblond, Tanya
Ndoume Angoune, Nicole Alison Vielle, Vincent Vacher, Noémie


Niveau Or:

Bao, Jennifer Bayala, Idja Pierre Cedric

Troupe 2

Commandant: Adj Aroca Pinzon, Santiago
Adjointe : Sgt Titus, Jowin

Niveau Vert:

Benmessaoud, Nael Chantigny, Estéban Deng, Rickey
Desjardins, Virginie Diallo, Abdourahamane Herrera Hernandez, Esteban
Itongwa, Hemedi Jutras, Catalina Kuzko, Akim
Lajoie, Mathias Letellier, Samuel François Léveillée, Eric
Londono-Garcia , Estefania Van Gurp, Connor


Niveau Rouge:

Jacques, Guillaume Lacroix, Noémie Landreville, Nicolas
Lessard, Marianne Maglo, Emefa Jessica Julie Mané, Sékou Williams
Mansour, Yassin Mantilla Ramirez, Nikol Camila


Niveau Argent:

Attignon, Karelle Brulé, Tristan Lessard, Xavier
Nelson, Lachapelle, Marc-Antoine Kumbebeleza, Ange


Niveau Or:

Gagnon, Jude Tine, Ndeye Khady

Escadron 2

Commandant: Adj Song, Jia Xuan

Troupe 3

Commandant: Adj Collinet de la Salle, Vincent
Adjoint : Sgt Clément, Maxime

Loua, Cece Romain Kofi, Michael Khaled, Adam
Kohoun, Wiamou Odilon Lamarche, Nicolas Louis Jean, Naheem
Mengue Ndzana II, Olivier Morin-Lindo, Kamika Moulaka-de-Batangouna, Emmanuel
Mzalendo, Prince Celac, Bogdan Pagé, Oceane
Pinzon, Jesus David Poirier, Chloé Vergara, Johan
Vuduc, Richard


Niveau Rouge:

Mardakis, Alex Martel-Simard, Nathaniel Mboussou Sonkoue, Ines Megane
Mo, Michael Momo Lekeufack, Marine Muse, Hafsa
N’Diaye, Marc Hassane Nyinawabeza, Rina Chany Rusenga, Ashley


Niveau Argent:

Bayala, Kevin Madocé Yipené Duckworth, Caleb Mayer-Pacheco, Prénécka
Paun, Paula Racine-Bourque, Vanessa Fatuma, Mkiwa
Youssouf, Victor


Niveau Or:

Titus, Jennietza

Troupe 4

Commandant: Cplc Amegah, Eusellia Efoua
Adjoint : Cplc Rozon-Bédard, Samuel

Notamghe Mbomda, Paule Karole Ntawumenya, Riny Nzohabonyano, Inès Nadette
Ruiz Obando, Edwin Andres Satchiassa, Laurent Shehab, Adham
Soh, Thierry Sylvestre, Shaina Laure Temdia Yollo, Sonia
Trout-Colpas, Sébastien Van Gurp, Aidan Zozan, Rolland
Vuduc, Sophie Willcott, Daylin Bernard Williamson, Yohann


Niveau Rouge:

Salnikov, Andrew Santos Arana, Érick St-Germain, Mikael
Thiam, Brahim Landing Thouin, Emyl Toumi, Soufiane
Vielle, Gabriel Warren, Christian Zheng, Kevin


Niveau Argent:

Berrigan, Élyse Gagné, Connor Langil, Paul Colin
Mayer-Pacheco, Zachariel Martinez Diaz, Maykol Stephenson, Tiffany


Niveau Or:

Tixador, Laura